Programação Rádio 92,3 FM
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
07:00 AS 09:00 Café com o Bispo Renato Chaves
16:00 AS 18:00 Up 92 Jorge Damuos
18:00 às 19:00 New Music Windson Clay
22:00 AS 00:30 PAZ E VIDA Pastor Juanribe Paglianrin
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
00:30 AS 06:00 Rádio Trans Mundial Rádio Trans Mundial
06:00 AS 09:00 Estação Vida Mário Porto
09:00 92 Esportes Beatriz Marks
09:00 AS 12:00 Energia Máxima Ramon e Enky
12:00 AS 13:00 Na roda dos esclarecedores Wellington Aquino
13:00 AS 14:00 Na Hora Flávio Chocolate e Equipe
14:00 AS 16:00 Vitamina Wellington Aquino e Keyti Marrone
14:55 AS 15:00 Vida Melhor Pr. Francivaldo Melo
16:00 AS 17:00 Top 92 Taty Reny
17:00 AS 19:00 Ultraleve Taty Reny
19:00 AS 20:00 A voz do Brasil Nacional
20:00 AS 21:30 Super Ligth Enky Maravilha
21:10 AS 22:00 No Getsemani Pastor Marks
21:30 AS 21:50 Veredas do Coração Pr. Erasmo Carlos
22:00 AS 00:30 Momentos de Paz e Vida Pastor Juanribe Pagliarin
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
00:30 AS 06:00 Rádio Trans Mundial Rádio Trans Mundial
06:00 AS 09:00 Estação Vida Mário Porto
09:00 92 Esportes Beatriz Marks
09:00 AS 12:00 Energia Máxima Ramon e Enky
12:00 AS 13:00 Na roda dos esclarecedores Wellington Aquino
13:00 AS 14:00 Na Hora Flávio Chocolate e Equipe
14:00 AS 16:00 Vitamina Wellington Aquino e Keyti Marrone
14:55 AS 15:00 Vida Melhor Pr. Francivaldo Melo
16:00 AS 17:00 Top 92 Taty Reny
17:00 AS 19:00 Ultraleve Taty Reny
19:00 AS 20:00 A voz do Brasil Nacional
20:00 AS 21:30 Super Ligth Enky Maravilha
21:10 AS 22:00 No Getsemani Pastor Marks
21:30 AS 21:50 Veredas do Coração Pr. Erasmo Carlos
22:00 AS 00:30 Momentos de Paz e Vida Pastor Juanribe Pagliarin
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
00:30 AS 06:00 Rádio Trans Mundial Rádio Trans Mundial
06:00 AS 09:00 Estação Vida Mário Porto
09:00 92 Esportes Beatriz Marks
09:00 AS 12:00 Energia Máxima Ramon e Enky
12:00 AS 13:00 Na roda dos esclarecedores Wellington Aquino
13:00 AS 14:00 Na Hora Flávio Chocolate e Equipe
14:00 AS 16:00 Vitamina Wellington Aquino e Keyti Marrone
14:55 AS 15:00 Vida Melhor Pr. Francivaldo Melo
16:00 AS 17:00 Top 92 Taty Reny
17:00 AS 19:00 Ultraleve Taty Reny
19:00 AS 20:00 A voz do Brasil Nacional
20:00 AS 21:30 Super Ligth Enky Maravilha
21:10 AS 22:00 No Getsemani Pastor Marks
21:30 AS 21:50 Veredas do Coração Pr. Erasmo Carlos
22:00 AS 00:30 Momentos de Paz e Vida Pastor Juanribe Pagliarin
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
00:30 AS 06:00 Rádio Trans Mundial Rádio Trans Mundial
06:00 AS 09:00 Estação Vida Mário Porto
09:00 92 Esportes Beatriz Marks
09:00 AS 12:00 Energia Máxima Ramon e Enky
12:00 AS 13:00 Na roda dos esclarecedores Wellington Aquino
13:00 AS 14:00 Na Hora Flávio Chocolate e Equipe
14:00 AS 16:00 Vitamina Wellington Aquino e Keyti Marrone
14:55 AS 15:00 Vida Melhor Pr. Francivaldo Melo
16:00 AS 17:00 Top 92 Taty Reny
17:00 AS 19:00 Ultraleve Taty Reny
19:00 AS 20:00 A voz do Brasil Nacional
20:00 AS 21:30 Super Ligth Enky Maravilha
21:10 AS 22:00 No Getsemani Pastor Marks
21:30 AS 21:50 Veredas do Coração Pr. Erasmo Carlos
22:00 AS 00:30 Momentos de Paz e Vida Pastor Juanribe Pagliarin
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
00:30 AS 06:00 Rádio Trans Mundial Rádio Trans Mundial
06:00 AS 09:00 Estação Vida Mário Porto
09:00 92 Esportes Beatriz Marks
09:00 AS 12:00 Energia Máxima Ramon e Enky
12:00 AS 13:00 Na roda dos esclarecedores Wellington Aquino
13:00 AS 14:00 Na Hora Flávio Chocolate e Equipe
14:00 AS 16:00 Vitamina Wellington Aquino e Keyti Marrone
14:55 AS 15:00 Vida Melhor Pr. Francivaldo Melo
16:00 AS 17:00 Top 92 Taty Reny
17:00 AS 19:00 Ultraleve Taty Reny
19:00 AS 20:00 A voz do Brasil Nacional
20:00 AS 21:30 Super Ligth Enky Maravilha
21:10 AS 22:00 No Getsemani Pastor Marks
21:30 AS 21:50 Veredas do Coração Pr. Erasmo Carlos
22:00 AS 00:30 Momentos de Paz e Vida Pastor Juanribe Pagliarin
HORÁRIO PROGRAMA APRESENTADOR
06:00 AS 08:00 92 Sertanejo Mário Porto
08:00 AS 08:55 Entre Amigos Mario Porto
08:00 AS 09:00 Entre Amigos Mário Porto
09:00 às 12:00 Neurônio Ruben Mukama
09:10 92 Esportes Beatriz Marks
12:00 AS 13:00 Perseverando Na Fé Pr. Eudes Raulino
13:00 AS 16:00 Plug And Play Rodrigo Cunha
17:00 às 19:00 Top DJ DJ Titó
19:00 AS 21:00 DNA Taty Reny
21:00 AS 22:00 Play Hits Wellington Aquino